7 Schwaben

Team statistics

USAU Rating810.92
Matches10
Record (W - L)3 - 7
Win Rate30%
W/L Ratio0.43
Points Played264
Pts on Offense137
Hold % (offense)73%
Pts on Defense127
Break % (defense)18.1%
Breaks Made / Match2.3
Breaks Conceded / Match3.7

Team players

#NameGoalsGoals/MatchAssistsAssists/MatchTotal
1Jonathan Kramer333.3161.649
2Alexander Allgaier141.4262.640
3Ferdinand Haas30.33283.1131
4Daniel Schenkel161.78121.3328
5Benjamin Schlechter101.25111.3821
6Gregor Schwab121.3380.8920
7Patrick Kesper151.6740.4419
8Johannes Schlechter50.6360.7511
9Leonard Angermeier30.7520.55
10Timothy Waddicor10.3341.335
11Jan Seidler3110.334
12Hendrik Jess3110.334
13Lucas Correia2110.53
14Lukas Schlipf0031.53
15Oliver Bucklin21002
16Clemens Wolfangel11001

Matches played

EventOpponentOpp. ratingScoreResultRating gain
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
Makawua820.9515 - 10Win+463.63View match
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
CUS PADOVA Barbastreji833.915 - 14Win+147.98View match
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40)
Bad Skid1018.8611 - 15Loss-173.22View match
WUCC 2022Pool R
Canieporci639.5715 - 12Win+129.14View match
WUCC 2022Pool R
Makawua820.9514 - 15Loss-114.97View match
WUCC 2022Pool R
Melbourne Juggernaut801.5810 - 15Loss-462.94View match
WUCC 2022Pool C
Koels940.7314 - 15Loss+4.81View match
WUCC 2022Pool C
Chevron1105.1111 - 15Loss-86.97View match
WUCC 2022Pool C
Euforia954.7710 - 15Loss-309.75View match
WUCC 2022Pool C
PoNY1709.348 - 13Loss+402.26View match