GBR O

Team statistics

USAU Rating993.51
Matches10
Record (W - L)4 - 6
Win Rate40%
W/L Ratio0.67
Points Played217
Pts on Offense111
Hold % (offense)54.1%
Pts on Defense106
Break % (defense)40.6%
Breaks Made / Match4.3
Breaks Conceded / Match5.1

Team players

#NameGoalsGoals/MatchAssistsAssists/MatchTotal
1Will Jackson131.44171.8930
2Cameron Weir151.8891.1324
3Tom Oliver61.215321
4Sam Leggott111.3830.3814
5Ryley Ross60.8681.1414
6Jet Hilborne20.29121.7114
7Timothy Cort81.1430.4311
8Ronan Kelly81.1430.4311
9Enrique Albarracin40.676110
10Tyler East61.520.58
11Morgan Garland51.6720.677
12Luke Haywood51.2510.256
13Toby Nicholas20.6741.336
14Lloyd Thomas10.2551.256
15Tony Kavalam21214
16Archie Ainsworth20.6720.674
17Matvei Morozov20.6710.333
18Wil Moore22113
19Alex Bradshaw10.3320.673
20Ben Tennant0031.53
21James Blount21002
22Myles Vinh Farr00212

Matches played

EventOpponentOpp. ratingScoreResultRating gain
World U24 Championships 2025Playoff (9-16) Finals
SUI O940.912 - 15Loss-353.1View match
World U24 Championships 2025Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
NZL O856.2415 - 8Win+427.54View match
World U24 Championships 2025Playoff (9-16)
HKG O-314.6515 - 2WinignoredView match
World U24 Championships 2025Pre-Quarters
AUS O1123.126 - 15Loss-470.39View match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool F
JPN O1348.9211 - 14Loss+42.07View match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool F
CAN O1497.1710 - 15Loss+50.06View match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool F
BEL O1475.562 - 15Loss-117.95View match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool A
USA O1797.472 - 15LossignoredView match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool A
NZL O856.2415 - 13Win+76.91View match
World U24 Championships 2025Pool A
IRL O534.3715 - 2Win+140.86View match