URO Monster

Team statistics

USAU Rating937.93
Matches9
Record (W - L)3 - 6
Win Rate33.3%
W/L Ratio0.5
Points Played227
Pts on Offense114
Hold % (offense)68.4%
Pts on Defense113
Break % (defense)24.8%
Breaks Made / Match3.11
Breaks Conceded / Match4

Team players

#NameGoalsGoals/MatchAssistsAssists/MatchTotal
1José Jimenez18227345
2Gonzalo Manrique222.44101.1132
3Jusid Sepulveda40.57202.8624
4Julian Bonilla133.2571.7520
5Diego Arango111.5740.5715
6Julián Quintero6140.6710
7Andres Ortiz40.676110
8Wasdi Grimaldo10.1771.178
9Leo Xiao31316
10Jhon Guzman41.3310.335
11Carlos Romero10.3341.335
12Julian Agudelo30.7510.254
13Eduard Morales31.510.54
14Mauricio Galeano20.6710.333
15Lader Herrera20.6710.333
16Rivaldo Briceño10.3320.673
17Andres Sánchez22002
18Andrew Soto21002
19Cristian Correa21002
20Bobby Eleveld00222
21Javier Yáñez00212
22Hamed Sepulveda11001
23Rodrigo Vicente11001
24Angello Suarez00111

Matches played

EventOpponentOpp. ratingScoreResultRating gain
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40) Semifinals
Chevron1105.1113 - 15Loss-47View match
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40) Quarterfinals
Guayota946.3314 - 13Win+133.4View match
WUCC 2022Playoff (25-40)
Makawua820.9515 - 13Win+97.2View match
WUCC 2022Pool N
Ranelagh1079.5414 - 15Loss+16.61View match
WUCC 2022Pool N
Melbourne Ellipsis1142.5314 - 15Loss+79.6View match
WUCC 2022Pool A
Wildcats1138.1311 - 15Loss-180.96View match
WUCC 2022Pool A
Force Elektro389.6715 - 6Win+51.74View match
WUCC 2022Pool A
Raleigh Ring of Fire1691.477 - 15Loss+153.54View match
WUCC 2022Pool A
Nomadic Tribe1149.299 - 15Loss-304.12View match