Academia

Team statistics

USAU Rating863.06
Matches10
Record (W - L)5 - 5
Win Rate50%
W/L Ratio1
Points Played247
Pts on Offense134
Hold % (offense)61.9%
Pts on Defense113
Break % (defense)25.7%
Breaks Made / Match2.9
Breaks Conceded / Match5.1

Team players

#NameGoalsGoals/MatchAssistsAssists/MatchTotal
1Diego Alejandro Arango Gómez121.5232.8835
2Santiago Marulanda Hoyos131.3161.629
3Isabel Valeria Torres Durango131.44151.6728
4Benjamin Centracchio131.3141.427
5Diego Fernando Mancilla Barajas91.13131.6322
6Diego Alejandro Baracaldo Fuentes70.78101.1117
7Maria Jose Alvarado Yzaguirre111.5730.4314
8Daniela Caballero Agudelo111.3820.2513
9Isabella Yepes Amariles40.5750.719
10Diego Alejandro Alvarez Mejía6120.338
11Jhoan Antonio Madrid Agudelo5120.47
12Brayan Barco Estrada20.530.755
13Marilyn Orozco Pérez10.3320.673
14Ángela María Avendaño rubio Avendaño Rubio10.5213
15Mayra Alejandra Valderrama Solano21002
16Tifanny Samanta Moreno Osorio11001
17Leidy Marcela Alvarez Mejía11001

Matches played

EventOpponentOpp. ratingScoreResultRating gain
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Finals
Outsiterz795.1910 - 15Loss-521.47View match
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Semifinals
Manly Mosh1140.2915 - 14Win+402.23View match
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals
Meclao1082.018 - 15Loss-345.86View match
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Round 2
Freakshow1047.3412 - 11Win+309.28View match
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32)
Hybrid1550.536 - 15LossignoredView match
WUCC2026Pool D
Brisbanites693.4815 - 12Win+130.91View match
WUCC2026Pool D
Monkey845.975 - 15Loss-617.09View match
WUCC2026Pool D
Mosquitos Klosterneuburg1277.4111 - 15Loss+33.19View match
WUCC2026Pool D
Sweet Dreams618.7315 - 10Win+209.27View match
WUCC2026Pool D
Leamington Lemmings1048.4115 - 13Win+399.53View match