| # | Name | Goals | Goals/Match | Assists | Assists/Match | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alex Čabala | 78 | 1.9 | 44 | 1.07 | 122 |
| 2 | Svätoslav Bollo | 47 | 1.47 | 56 | 1.75 | 103 |
| 3 | Ján Rosina | 49 | 1.26 | 51 | 1.31 | 100 |
| 4 | Lukáš Kvetan | 32 | 1.19 | 66 | 2.44 | 98 |
| 5 | Martin Bachratý | 13 | 0.33 | 78 | 1.95 | 91 |
| 6 | Jakub Malec | 65 | 2.03 | 17 | 0.53 | 82 |
| 7 | Daniel Molnár | 28 | 1.33 | 27 | 1.29 | 55 |
| 8 | Dominik Danek | 23 | 0.92 | 30 | 1.2 | 53 |
| 9 | Timotej Hajdúk | 13 | 0.76 | 22 | 1.29 | 35 |
| 10 | Samuel Daňo | 18 | 1.8 | 8 | 0.8 | 26 |
| 11 | Michal Hojcka | 16 | 2.67 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
| 12 | Jakub Krištofík | 13 | 1.44 | 7 | 0.78 | 20 |
| 13 | Michal Hojčka | 9 | 0.9 | 11 | 1.1 | 20 |
| 14 | Filip Molnár | 5 | 0.71 | 12 | 1.71 | 17 |
| 15 | Ester Michálková | 12 | 1.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 16 |
| 16 | Lukas Kvetan | 6 | 1.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 16 |
| 17 | Ondrej Farský | 9 | 1.29 | 6 | 0.86 | 15 |
| 18 | Branislav Šmatlánek | 7 | 0.78 | 7 | 0.78 | 14 |
| 19 | Martin Keseg | 3 | 0.3 | 11 | 1.1 | 14 |
| 20 | Matej Surovy | 3 | 0.5 | 11 | 1.83 | 14 |
| 21 | Alice Sauerová | 9 | 1.13 | 4 | 0.5 | 13 |
| 22 | Bianka Bachratá Parmová | 9 | 1.13 | 3 | 0.38 | 12 |
| 23 | Nela Ďanovská | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 11 |
| 24 | Tomáš Malec | 4 | 0.44 | 7 | 0.78 | 11 |
| 25 | Ivo Mikita | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 10 |
| 26 | Dmytro Siroshtan | 4 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.75 | 10 |
| 27 | Tomas Malec | 3 | 0.5 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
| 28 | Dominik Cibuľa | 2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.75 | 9 |
| 29 | Ondrej Cederle | 8 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 30 | Timotej Bezák | 7 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 8 |
| 31 | Rudolf Kožík | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 8 |
| 32 | Martin Bolvansky | 5 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.75 | 8 |
| 33 | Ondřej Batůšek | 2 | 0.67 | 5 | 1.67 | 7 |
| 34 | Gabriela Koutná | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 |
| 35 | Kryštof Kotek | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 5 |
| 36 | Josef Caha | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 5 |
| 37 | Hana Farská | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 38 | Martina Chmelová | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 39 | Eliška Šifnerová | 3 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.25 | 4 |
| 40 | Ondrej Cibuľa | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 |
| 41 | Sebastián Kováčik | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| 42 | Pavol Biely | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 43 | Branislav Smatlanek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 |
| 44 | Adrián Németh | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 |
| 45 | Rudolf Kozik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 46 | Dominika Potočárová | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 47 | Mária Maco | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 |
| 48 | Ondrej Cibula | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 49 | Anna Prokešová | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 50 | Martin Halász | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 51 | Macéo Manguy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 52 | Matúš Knap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Event | Opponent | Opp. rating | Score | Result | Rating gain | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Finals | Academia | 863.06 | 15 - 10 | Win | +521.47 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | Chilli Heat | 997.53 | 15 - 12 | Win | +502.83 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | JANDLUX | 1088.72 | 12 - 15 | Loss | -6.96 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Round 2 | Leamington Lemmings | 1048.41 | 15 - 12 | Win | +553.71 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) | Odyssée | 1220.75 | 12 - 14 | Loss | +204.6 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool C | Union | 1200.78 | 9 - 15 | Loss | -109.89 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool C | Framnes | 434.78 | 15 - 3 | Win | +239.59 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool C | Zamperl | 1430.03 | 7 - 15 | Loss | +34.84 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool C | Macondo | 839.27 | 15 - 10 | Win | +497.68 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool C | Manly Mosh | 1140.29 | 8 - 15 | Loss | -219.71 | View match |
EUCF 202317-24 Bracket Finals | Uprising | 482.51 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -526.86 | View match |
EUCF 202317-24 Bracket Semifinals | Panthers Wrocław | 568.22 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -441.15 | View match |
EUCF 202317-24 Bracket | M.U.C. | 715.75 | 14 - 15 | Loss | -204.44 | View match |
EUCF 2023Crossover | Otso | 718.82 | 14 - 15 | Loss | -201.37 | View match |
EUCF 2023Pool G | SmashD | 731.86 | 15 - 12 | Win | +237.16 | View match |
EUCF 2023Pool G | Wall City | 1285.45 | 12 - 15 | Loss | +189.77 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool D | Zoom | 448.73 | 15 - 10 | Win | +107.14 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool D | FUJ | 369.96 | 15 - 4 | Win | +174.77 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool D | RUMBLE | 337.07 | 15 - 7 | Win | +141.88 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool B | Frisbee Club Barcelona | 709.35 | 10 - 15 | Loss | -539.44 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool B | ECHO | 835.8 | 14 - 15 | Loss | -84.39 | View match |
Spring Tour Timișoara 2025Pool B | FUJ | 369.96 | 15 - 4 | Win | +174.77 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 Finals | SMOG | 900.89 | 14 - 15 | Loss | -19.3 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | Catchup | 940.13 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -69.24 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 | Terrible Monkeys | 608.15 | 15 - 11 | Win | +194.12 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Pool C | Uprising Ultimate | 627.65 | 15 - 11 | Win | +213.62 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Pool C | Freezzz Beezzz | 1056.01 | 15 - 14 | Win | +385.82 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | Uprising Ultimate | 627.65 | 15 - 6 | Win | +432.46 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | Catchup | 940.13 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -69.24 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | One Tribe | 907.58 | 9 - 15 | Loss | -403.09 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | Ranelagh | 1079.54 | 6 - 15 | Loss | -315.65 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | SMOG | 900.89 | 13 - 12 | Win | +230.7 | View match |
EUCF 2025 (Div 2)Pool A | Terrible Monkeys | 608.15 | 10 - 15 | Loss | -640.64 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Placement Games 3-5 | Terrible Monkeys | 608.15 | 15 - 11 | Win | +194.12 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Placement Games 3-5 | AIM | 947.34 | 12 - 15 | Loss | -148.34 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Pool A | Terrible Monkeys | 608.15 | 15 - 12 | Win | +113.45 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Pool A | AIM | 947.34 | 11 - 15 | Loss | -229.01 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Pool A | 3SB | 1137.45 | 10 - 15 | Loss | -111.34 | View match |
Spring Tour Budweis 2026Pool A | FUJ | 369.96 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -639.41 | View match |
26SUMWROCPlacement Games | FUJ | 369.96 | 15 - 5 | Win | +174.77 | View match |
26SUMWROCPool A | ECHO | 835.8 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -173.57 | View match |
26SUMWROCPool A | UFO | 549.16 | 15 - 13 | Win | -31.85 | View match |
26SUMWROCPool A | 3SB | 1137.45 | 6 - 15 | Loss | -257.74 | View match |
26SUMWROCPool A | AIM | 947.34 | 11 - 13 | Loss | -76.69 | View match |