| # | Name | Goals | Goals/Match | Assists | Assists/Match | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lucca Rogissart | 17 | 0.81 | 49 | 2.33 | 66 |
| 2 | Emile Willems | 34 | 1.89 | 9 | 0.5 | 43 |
| 3 | Stan Vanhecke | 19 | 1.19 | 21 | 1.31 | 40 |
| 4 | Ewoud Delanote | 9 | 0.56 | 30 | 1.88 | 39 |
| 5 | Tom Van Quaethem | 9 | 0.56 | 23 | 1.44 | 32 |
| 6 | Kamiel Van Mullem | 5 | 0.33 | 24 | 1.6 | 29 |
| 7 | Adrien Aurousseau | 11 | 0.79 | 17 | 1.21 | 28 |
| 8 | Robbe Wets | 18 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.75 | 27 |
| 9 | Raven Proot | 18 | 1.38 | 8 | 0.62 | 26 |
| 10 | Arne Geernaert | 16 | 1.45 | 9 | 0.82 | 25 |
| 11 | Charles Willems | 17 | 1.89 | 6 | 0.67 | 23 |
| 12 | Tuur Geernaert | 9 | 0.9 | 14 | 1.4 | 23 |
| 13 | Corneel Descan | 7 | 0.54 | 14 | 1.08 | 21 |
| 14 | Victor Weller | 12 | 1.5 | 8 | 1 | 20 |
| 15 | Raven Lemahieu | 15 | 1.36 | 3 | 0.27 | 18 |
| 16 | Raf De Vlaemynck | 8 | 0.73 | 9 | 0.82 | 17 |
| 17 | Rogissart Luca | 4 | 0.8 | 13 | 2.6 | 17 |
| 18 | William Dumon | 12 | 0.92 | 3 | 0.23 | 15 |
| 19 | Moyersoen Arthur | 8 | 1.6 | 7 | 1.4 | 15 |
| 20 | Descan Corneel | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.25 | 15 |
| 21 | Geernaert Arne | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 12 |
| 22 | Arthur Moyersoen | 7 | 1.4 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
| 23 | Van Quathem Tom | 3 | 0.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 12 |
| 24 | Geernaert Tuur | 2 | 0.5 | 10 | 2.5 | 12 |
| 25 | Smessaert August | 9 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 11 |
| 26 | Vanhecke Stan | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1.75 | 11 |
| 27 | Bavo Delanote | 4 | 0.67 | 7 | 1.17 | 11 |
| 28 | Matt Claes | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 | 9 |
| 29 | Proot Raven | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0.33 | 7 |
| 30 | Broes Delanote | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 |
| 31 | August Smessaert | 6 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 |
| 32 | De Vlaemynck Raf | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 |
| 33 | Stan Coppejans | 5 | 0.83 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 |
| 34 | Lars Vanderbeck | 4 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.4 | 6 |
| 35 | Joseph Delachat | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 5 |
| 36 | Lander Merveille | 1 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.33 | 5 |
| 37 | Vanderbeck Lars | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 38 | Delanote Broes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 4 |
| 39 | Wets Robbe | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 40 | Niels Stroo | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 |
| 41 | Seppe Demeulemeester | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 42 | Warre Van Hulle | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 43 | Willems Charles | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 |
| 44 | Van Hulle Warre | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| 45 | Thomas Beernaert | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.67 | 3 |
| Event | Opponent | Opp. rating | Score | Result | Rating gain | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Finals | GRUT | 1551.78 | 9 - 15 | Loss | -19.71 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Semifinals | Ranelagh | 1079.54 | 15 - 7 | Win | +623.53 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Quarterfinals | BFD la Fotta | 1551.93 | 12 - 15 | Loss | +195.43 | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) Round 2 | Revolver | 1897.26 | 4 - 15 | Loss | ignored | View match |
WUCC2026Playoff (1-32) | Osaka Spirits | 946.77 | 14 - 13 | Win | +15.76 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool B | Wolves | 775.25 | 15 - 10 | Win | +172.84 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool B | Bristol Open | 962.03 | 15 - 9 | Win | +421.5 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool B | Ranelagh | 1079.54 | 15 - 13 | Win | +237.71 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool B | Chicago Machine | 1593.24 | 5 - 15 | Loss | -62.77 | View match |
WUCC2026Pool B | Euforia | 954.77 | 15 - 8 | Win | +463.57 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool F | UFO | 549.16 | 15 - 12 | Win | -206.36 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool F | Monkey | 845.97 | 14 - 13 | Win | -85.04 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool F | Jetset | 692.82 | 13 - 15 | Loss | -577.37 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool B | Iznogood | 1046.98 | 11 - 15 | Loss | -390.19 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool B | SOLENT | 476.47 | 15 - 7 | Win | +20.46 | View match |
Spring Tour Grenoble 2025Pool B | Black Birds | 545.17 | 15 - 12 | Win | -210.35 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 Finals | Terrible Monkeys | 608.15 | 15 - 12 | Win | -147.37 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 Semifinals | SOLENT | 476.47 | 15 - 4 | Win | +20.46 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Bracket 1-8 | SMOG | 900.89 | 11 - 14 | Loss | -468.46 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Crossover | Uprising Ultimate | 627.65 | 15 - 6 | Win | +171.64 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Pool C | Uprising Ultimate | 627.65 | 14 - 12 | Win | -207.4 | View match |
Summer Tour Wroclaw 2025Pool C | Outsiterz | 795.19 | 14 - 15 | Loss | -385.82 | View match |
26SUMSOUTPlacement Games | Heidees | 1082.12 | 12 - 14 | Loss | -194.85 | View match |
26SUMSOUTPool A | Ranelagh | 1079.54 | 12 - 10 | Win | +261.65 | View match |
26SUMSOUTPool A | SOLENT Open | 453.65 | 15 - 2 | Win | ignored | View match |
26SUMSOUTPool A | SMOG | 900.89 | 15 - 13 | Win | +59.06 | View match |
26SUMSOUTPool A | Ka-Pow! | 506.74 | 15 - 3 | Win | +50.73 | View match |